Review & sign

One last look before the auction is scheduled. Nothing has been signed yet.
Step 4 of 41 signature · no gas to schedule
01
Project & token
02
Prove revenue
03
Sale & funds
04
Review & sign
Launch summary
Every number below is the same value used by the project page after launch.
◆Ready
SectionValueNote
Project & tokenHelios · $HELI · SaaSSupply 1,000,000,000 · fixed · 18 decimals
OwnershipGitHub linkedL1 proof · OAuth
Revenue proof$284,000 ARR · 12 monthsStripe + App Store · 0 missing · proof #0x7f3a…9c2e
Sale methodCCA auction · 72h3 batches × 24h · 40% / 35% / 25%
Sale parametersFloor $200,000 · anchor $0.0024FDV $2.40M ≤ cap $2.84M · clearance floor $0.001 · per-address cap 2,000,000 HELI
Fee & deposit$6,000 + $10,000 + $1,000Issuance 3% · deposit 5% (cash $5,000 + VFY $5,000) · pool fee at graduation
Milestone payouts30% / 30% / 40%$55,200 / $55,200 / $73,600 from the $184,000 net vault
Formulas · Net proceeds = $200,000 − $6,000 (3%) − $10,000 (5%) = $184,000 · batch 1 = 30% × $184,000 = $55,200 → $54,924 after 0.5% withdrawal fee · FDV check = $2.40M ÷ $284,000 ARR = 8.45× ≤ 10× cap.
Costs & 12-month cash flow
Charged in USDC; no price oracle in phase 1.
at the $200,000 floor
Issuance fee · 3% of raise$6,000
Deposit · 5% · cash + VFY halves$10,000
Pool fee · at graduation$1,000
Quarterly verification · 4 × $99 first year$396
Withdrawal fee · 0.5% per tranche$276 in total
Net to vault$184,000
Deposit is returned quarterly at 80% of the declared target (4 × 25%). Auction failure returns the full deposit; fraud forfeits it to the risk reserve.
$80K $60K $40K $20K $0 $54,924 $54,924 $73,232 TGE Month 6 Month 12 + first L3 + 2×L3 + 4×L3 Unit: USD · net of 0.5% withdrawal fee · gross $55,200 / $55,200 / $73,600
Source: 产品基线 v2.1 §5.6 · non-custodial vault · each batch unlocks only through a quarterly verification
What you are signing
Deploy the token contractNo mint / pause / blacklist
Schedule the CCA auction72h · 3 batches
Lock the deposit$10,000 · 5%
Open the milestone vault30 / 30 / 40
Publish the verification proof#0x7f3a…9c2e
What you keep control of
The vault is non-custodial; payouts are released by milestone, not by platform discretion. There is no team allocation and no vesting schedule, so nothing unlocks to the team on a timer. LP is burned and locked at graduation.
What cannot be undone
Once signed and the auction starts, the 72h clock cannot be paused and the deposit is locked until the quarterly refunds begin. You can cancel only before the auction opens.
◆I checked the fee table ◆I understand the deposit rule ◆I understand the failure refund